Dennis Franklin Cromarty High School Ecole Secondaire de la Verendrye Hammarskjold High School Sir Winston Churchill C. & V.I. St. Ignatius High School St. Patrick High School Superior C. & V.I. Westgate C. & V.I.
HOME ADMINISTRATION COACHES INFO HONOURS & AWARDS PLAYOFF DRAWS
BadmintonBasketballCheerleadingCurlingCyclingFootballGolfSkiingSoccerTennisTrackVolleyballWrestlingX-Country

St. Patrick
Past Champions

2012Girls Soccer
2011Senior Track
2011Boys Track
2010Boys Track
2010Senior Track
2010Team Track
2009Boys Track
2009Senior Track
2009Grade 9 Track
2009Team Track
2008Boys Track
2008Senior Girls X-Country
2008Junior Girls Volleyball
2008Junior Track
2008Girls Soccer
2007Girls Curling
2007Junior Girls X-Country
2007Girls Soccer
2006Senior Boys X-Country
2006Boys Track
2006Senior Track
2006Junior Track
2005Senior Boys X-Country
2005Boys Track
2005Girls Curling
2005Cheerleading
2005Senior Track
2005Girls Wrestling
2005Grade 9 Track
2005Team Track
2004Team Track
2004Senior Boys X-Country
2004Boys Track
2004Girls Curling
2004Boys Curling
2004Golf
2004Senior Track
2004Junior Track
2003Junior Boys Volleyball
2003Team Track
2003Grade 9 Badminton
2003Boys Track
2003Senior Track
2003Junior Track
2003Grade 9 Track
2002Grade 9 Track
2002Grade 9 Boys Cycling
2002Team Track
2002Junior Football
2002Girls Curling
2002Boys Track
2002Senior Track
2002Girls Track
2001Senior Football
2001Senior Girls Basketball
2000Team Track
2000Boys Track
2000Girls Soccer
2000Tennis
2000Senior Track
2000Junior Girls Cycling
2000Girls Track
1999Grade 9 Track
1999Junior Boys X-Country
1999Junior Girls Volleyball
1999Junior Track
1999Girls Soccer
1999Tennis
1999Junior Girls Cycling
1998Boys Wrestling
1998Girls Wrestling
1998Team Wrestling
1997Junior Girls Cycling
1997Junior Girls Basketball
1997Grade 9 Track
1997Boys Track
1997Senior Boys Basketball
1997Boys Soccer
1997Senior Girls Basketball
1996Grade 9 Girls Cycling
1996Junior Girls Basketball
1996Junior Football
1996Senior Boys Cycling
1996Boys Track
1996Girls Soccer
1995Senior Girls Basketball
1995Senior Boys Cycling
1995Senior Girls Cycling
1994Junior Boys Volleyball
1994Junior Boys Cycling
1993Junior Girls Volleyball
1993Golf
1992Grade 9 Track
1992Senior Football
1991Boys Soccer
1990Grade 9 Track
1990Junior Football
1990Junior Track
1989Grade 9 Track
1989Junior Girls X-Country
1989Cheerleading
1989Junior Girls Volleyball
1989Boys Track
1989Senior Boys Basketball
1988Grade 9 Track
1988Cheerleading
1988Boys Curling
1987Junior Boys Basketball
1987Cheerleading
1986Cheerleading
1985Cheerleading
1981Senior Boys Volleyball
1980Junior Boys Volleyball
1972Junior Boys Volleyball
Basketball-Junior Girls
1997
1996
Basketball-Junior Boys
1987
Basketball-Senior Boys
1997
1989
Basketball-Senior Girls
2001
1997
1995
Football-Junior
2002
1996
1990
Football-Senior
2001
1992
Soccer-Girls
2012
2008
2007
2000
1999
1996
Soccer-Boys
1997
1991
Badminton-Grade 9
2003
Cheerleading
2005
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Curling-Girls
2007
2005
2004
2002
Curling-Boys
2004
1988
Cycling-Junior Girls
2000
1999
1997
Cycling-Junior Boys
1994
Cycling-Senior Boys
1996
1995
Cycling-Senior Girls
1995
Cycling-Grade 9 Boys
2002
Cycling-Grade 9 Girls
1996
Golf
2004
1993
Tennis
2000
1999
Track-Girls
2002
2000
Track-Boys
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1997
1996
1989
Track-Junior
2008
2006
2004
2003
1999
1990
Track-Senior
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Track-Grade 9
2009
2005
2003
2002
1999
1997
1992
1990
1989
1988
Track-Team
2010
2009
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Volleyball-Junior Girls
2008
1999
1993
1989
Volleyball-Junior Boys
2003
1994
1980
1972
Volleyball-Senior Boys
1981
Wrestling-Girls
2005
1998
Wrestling-Boys
1998
Wrestling-Team
1998
X-Country-Junior Girls
2007
1989
X-Country-Junior Boys
1999
X-Country-Senior Boys
2006
2005
2004
X-Country-Senior Girls
2008